LCLC-610


LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable

LCLC-610
kuitukaapeli LC - LC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 10m
38,00 €
LCLC-610 LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable
LCLC-610
https://shop.elkome.com/pub/media/catalog/product/l/c/lclc-610.jpg
LCLC-610 kuitukaapeli LC - LC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 10m
€38.00
Availability:
Delivery time 1-2 weeks
pdf
(Size: 2 MB)
Optic fibre cable, LC - LC, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 10m
More Information
Product Details
Product type LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable
SKU LCLC-610
Weight (kg) 0.07

Technical
Cable length (m) 10
Cable type LC-LC
Send question/offer request or report incorrect product information
Send question/offer request or report incorrect product information

© 2023  Elkome Oy