LCLC-53-POISTO


LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable

LCLC-53-POISTO
Kuitukaapeli LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 3
14,00 €
LCLC-53-POISTO LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable
LCLC-53-POISTO
https://shop.elkome.com/pub/media/catalog/product/l/c/lclc-53.jpg
LCLC-53-POISTO Kuitukaapeli LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 3
€14.00

Delivery time:
Ask customer service Letter - Ask more

pdf
(Size: 31.1 KB)
Possibly out of stock model. A limited edition. Warranty 14 days.
More Information
Product Details
Product type LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable
SKU LCLC-53-POISTO
Weight (kg) 0.1

Others
Delivery time Ask customer service
Send question/offer request or report incorrect product information
Send question/offer request or report incorrect product information

© 2021  Elkome Oy